Hvert år til foreningens lokalopvisning uddeles 2 pokaler; Formandspokalen og Mønspokalen
FORMANDSPOKALEN
2019     Jette Abkjær Hansen
2018     Anders Reffelt Smith
2017     Ida Binder Petersen
2016     Kathrine Feldmann Nielsen
2015     Gørlev Idrætsefterskole
2014     Lene Vig Clausen
2013     Henrik Dahl
2012     Connie Geisler Larsen
2011     Elsebeth Schrøder
2010     Bente Thorkilsen
2009     John Frausing Andersen
2008     Hanne og Ole Nielsen
2007     Bente Johansen
2006     Else Lindgren
2005     Per Lindgren
2004     Leif Jensen
2003     Folmer Jensen
2002     Gørlev Idrætsefterskole
2001     Thomas Larsen
2000     Dorte Marie Hansen
1999     Ingelise Jørgensen
1998     Hanne Nielsen
1997     Mai Hagh Jensen
1996     Tove Nygaard
1995     Herdis W. Olsen
1994     Vinde Helsinge Fri- og Efterskole
1993     Bende Larsen
1992     Dan Hansen
1991     Søren Larsen
1990     Per Lindgren
1989     Connie Geisler Larsen
1988     John Nielsen
1987     Anette og Jørgen Andersen
1986     Margit Olsen
1985     Karen Laursen
1984     Tove Nygaard
1983     Lis Kristiansen
1982     Dorte Hansen
1981     Niels Kæmpe
1980     Svend Andersen
 
MØNSPOKALEN
2019     Mie Samuttis
2018     Sarah Louise Nielsen
2017     Emmelie Knudsen
2016     Jacob Lasse Nielsen
2015     Palle Clausen
2014     Ronni Andersen/Anna Abkjær/Marianne Sørensen
2013     Laila Stenum
2012     Emilie Jensen/ Christina Rasmussen/Camilla Clausen
2011     Annitta Kirkhammer
2010     Lisette Reitz Larsen
2009     Klaus Keinicke Nielsen
2008     Mia Søe Pedersen
2007     Nina og John Nielsen
2006     Anne Hvid Jensen
2005     Kitt Abkjær Kristensen
2004     Vivi Geisler Larsen
2003     Jesper Egerup
2002     Charlotte Haue Hansen
2001     Martin Crone
2000     Flemming Geisler
1999     -
1998     Lone og Jan Granberg
1997     -
1996     Inga Thorkilsen
1995     Pia Lindgren
1994     Laila Czepluch
1993     Margit Keinicke Hansen
1992     Tina Andersen
1991     Rikke Larsen
1990     -
1989     Marlene Parbst
1988     Bente Sørensen
1987     Lene Clausen
1986     Steen Hagh Jensen
1985     John Nielsen
1984     Marie Louise Nielsen
1983     Sonja Nielsen
1982     Per Lindgren
1981     Karen Haugaard
1980     Jens Larsen
Vinde Helsinge Gymnastik- & Ungdomsforening | Rørvej 8 | 4281 Gørlev |